Parkview Cafe
Cafe – illustrative photo
Cafe – illustrative photo
Cafe – illustrative photo

CafeWestfield, NY

Parkview Cafe

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Parkview Cafe
Monday11:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Tuesday11:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Wednesday11:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Thursday11:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Friday11:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Saturday9:30 AM – 2:00 PM
Sunday9:30 AM – 2:00 PM

Local time in Westfield: 2:03 AM (EDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (716) 326-3600 to confirm.

Location & directions

3 East Main Street
Westfield, NY 14787

About Parkview Cafe

Looking for a cafe in Westfield? Parkview Cafe is at 3 East Main Street, Westfield, New York. Our Westfield guide covers 17 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

Parkview Cafe is open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM.

For questions or orders, call (716) 326-3600.

Quick facts

Category
Cafe
Address
3 East Main Street, Westfield, NY 14787
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for cafes and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Parkview Cafe? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Parkview Cafe's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM. Monday: 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Tuesday: 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Wednesday: 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Thursday: 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Friday: 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Saturday: 9:30 AM – 2:00 PM; Sunday: 9:30 AM – 2:00 PM.

Is Parkview Cafe open on Sunday?

Yes, Parkview Cafe is open on Sundays: 9:30 AM – 2:00 PM.

Where is Parkview Cafe located?

Parkview Cafe is located at 3 East Main Street, Westfield, NY 14787.

What is the phone number of Parkview Cafe?

You can call Parkview Cafe at (716) 326-3600.

Nearby places

All in Westfield

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.